Live Running Status of Train AVD-VLCY LOCAL - 43660
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
AVADI - AVD | Src |
07:40
|
|
|
ANNANUR - ANNR |
07:43
|
07:44
|
|
|
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL |
07:46
|
07:47
|
|
|
AMBATTUR - ABU |
07:49
|
07:50
|
|
|
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM |
07:52
|
07:53
|
|
|
KORATTUR - KOTR |
07:55
|
07:56
|
|
|
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK |
07:59
|
08:00
|
|
|
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW |
08:02
|
08:03
|
|
|
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW |
08:04
|
08:05
|
|
|
PERAMBUR - PER |
08:06
|
08:07
|
|
|
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM |
08:08
|
08:09
|
|
|
WASHERMANPET - WST |
08:14
|
08:15
|
|
|
ROYAPURAM - RPM |
08:19
|
08:20
|
|
|
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB |
08:34
|
08:35
|
|
|
CHENNAI FORT - MSF |
08:38
|
08:39
|
|
|
CHENNAI PARK TOWN - MPKT |
08:40
|
08:41
|
|
|
CHINDADRIPET - MCPT |
08:42
|
08:43
|
|
|
CHEPAUK - MCPK |
08:44
|
08:45
|
|
|
TIRUVALLIKKENI TRIPLICANE - MTCN |
08:46
|
08:47
|
|
|
LIGHT HOUSE - MLHS |
08:48
|
08:49
|
|
|
TIRUMAILAI - MTMY |
08:53
|
08:54
|
|
|
MANDAVELI - MNDY |
08:55
|
08:56
|
|
|
GREENWAYS ROAD - GWYR |
08:57
|
08:58
|
|
|
KOTTURPURAM - KTPM |
08:59
|
09:00
|
|
|
KASTHURBA NAGAR - KTBR |
09:01
|
09:02
|
|
|
THIRUVANMIYUR - TYMR |
09:04
|
09:05
|
|
|
THARAMANI - TRMN |
09:07
|
09:08
|
|
|
PERUNGUDI - PRGD |
09:09
|
09:10
|
|
|
VELACHERY - VLCY |
09:20
|
Dstn |
FAQS
AVD-VLCY LOCAL - 43660 covers 42 kilometer to reach destination.
AVD-VLCY LOCAL - 43660 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AVD-VLCY LOCAL - 43660 arrives at destination at 09:20.
AVD-VLCY LOCAL - 43660 departs from source at 07:40.